Winners
Sayak Das
Sayak Das
Goa

Winner

Varad Godbole
Varad Godbole
Mumbai

1st Runner Up

Aniruddha Chatterjee
Aniruddha Chatterjee
New Delhi

2nd Runner Up

Certificate of Appreciation
Prashant Vitthal Sutar
Prashant Vitthal Sutar
Kolhapur
Sayandeb Chowdhury
Sayandeb Chowdhury
Delhi
A Rooban
A Rooban
Chennai
Milan Gupta
Milan Gupta
Ujjain
Dileep
Dileep
Kottayam
Ashna Avinash Shrotri
Ashna Avinash Shrotri
Pune
Nitesh Mishra
Nitesh Mishra
Bhubaneswar
Ahona Mukherjee
Ahona Mukherjee
Bengaluru
Ramila Mandal
Ramila Mandal
Kolkata
Dnyaneshwar Shantaram Jadhav
Dnyaneshwar Shantaram Jadhav
Pune
Amit Poddar
Amit Poddar
Hyderabad
Aniya Varghese
Aniya Varghese
Navi Mumbai
Pearson Braganca
Pearson Braganca
Margao
Ramprasad K
Ramprasad K
Puttur, Dakshina Kannada, Karnataka
Saroj Balasaheb Doiphode
Saroj Balasaheb Doiphode
Pune
Alex Abraham
Alex Abraham
Kottayam
Ravi Kumeriya
Ravi Kumeriya
Mumbai
Sujith S.
Sujith S.
Kadakkal, Kollam
Diwakar
Diwakar
Chennai
Pranjal Tyagi
Pranjal Tyagi
Gautam Buddha Nagar
Md Farukh
Md Farukh
New Delhi
Abhijit Laskar
Abhijit Laskar
Guwahati
Sankalpa Raychaudhury
Sankalpa Raychaudhury
Guwahati
Surbhi Nagari
Surbhi Nagari
Mumbai
Gerleo Nimalan
Gerleo Nimalan
Pune
Khushboo Kumari
Khushboo Kumari
Lucknow
Renjith V J
Renjith V J
Palakkad
Shiba Sankar Sahoo
Shiba Sankar Sahoo
Bhubaneswar
Varsha T R
Varsha T R
Bhiwadi
Nishant Rajan Pore
Nishant Rajan Pore
Solapur
Debjit Ghosh
Debjit Ghosh
Purulia
Dnyaneshwar Shantaram Jadhav
Dnyaneshwar Shantaram Jadhav
Pune
Suruchi Pareek
Suruchi Pareek
Jaipur(Rajasthan)
Shanmugapriya D
Shanmugapriya D
Chennai
Kartik Bawa
Kartik Bawa
Delhi
Karishma Siddique Roy
Karishma Siddique Roy
Kolkata
Krishna K Prabhakaran
Krishna K Prabhakaran
Calicut, Kerala
Rajesh Choudhary
Rajesh Choudhary
Mumbai
Kallol Gohain
Kallol Gohain
Mumbai
Srudhin
Srudhin
Pollachi
Ashutosh Vyas
Ashutosh Vyas
Mumbai
Fany Barot
Fany Barot
Mumbai
Sourav Mukherjee
Sourav Mukherjee
Srirampur
Abhinav
Abhinav
Trivandrum
Utsab Chatterjee
Utsab Chatterjee
Kolkata
Rathees Rajan R
Rathees Rajan R
Madurai
Sourav Mohanty
Sourav Mohanty
Bhubaneswar
Eshan Divecha
Eshan Divecha
Mumbai
Ruchit Parab
Ruchit Parab
Mumbai
Chokka Tushar
Chokka Tushar
Hyderabad
Tarun Kumar C
Tarun Kumar C
Hyderabad
Sunil
Sunil
Panaji
Umesh Dattaram Nigade
Umesh Dattaram Nigade
Mumbai
Manoj Rajdutt
Manoj Rajdutt
Mumbai
Amit Ghosh
Amit Ghosh
Balurghat
Anupam Verma
Anupam Verma
Barabanki
Rohan Kumar
Rohan Kumar
West Bengal
Rohan
Rohan
Haridwar
Syamantak Chattopadhyay
Syamantak Chattopadhyay
Kolkata
Chayan Mukherjee
Chayan Mukherjee
Kolkata
Rishi Mohan Awasthi
Rishi Mohan Awasthi
Lucknow
Sushant Kumar Rai
Sushant Kumar Rai
Varanasi
Johnson K Jacob
Johnson K Jacob
Alappuzha Kerala
Jayaram Ramachandran
Jayaram Ramachandran
Chennai
Arnab Laha
Arnab Laha
Kolkata
Nitya Navelkar
Nitya Navelkar
Belagavi
Krupa Tandel
Krupa Tandel
Mumbai
Uday Deb
Uday Deb
Kolkata
Ayyappan Ramachandran
Ayyappan Ramachandran
Chennai
Prakash Kumar
Prakash Kumar
New Delhi
Nikhil Kumar Rai
Nikhil Kumar Rai
Varanasi
Mandira Laha
Mandira Laha
Kolkata